logo MV

Les membres de la troupe








ETAT MAJOR DES MILICES




BARDE Cédric Sugnens KOEPPEL René Lausanne
BARDET Pierre-Alexandre Constantine MICHEL Christian Payerne
BAUMGARTNER Willy Genolier ROCH Aimé Perroy
BRAWAND Michel Morges SPOTHELFER Jean-Marc Pully




CORPS DES CHASSEURS A CHEVAL




AGAZZI Pierre Ollon GUIBERT Jean-Marc Gland
BINGELLI Jean-François Vinzel JEANMONOD Bernard Seigneux
BLONDEL Michel Crissier JORDAN Roland Rueyres
BOHNENBLUST Max Borex MINGARD Raymond Chevilly
BOVEN Maurice Aigle PERRIN Florian Thierrens
BRAND Jules Chêne-Pâquier PIGUET William Rances
BRIGUET Christophe Cheseaux PISLER Alcide Rances
CHEVALLEY JeanFrançois Treytorrens PRADERVAND Luc Givrins
CHUARD Marc-Henri Chailly/Montreux REY Jean-Claude Signy
DELESSERT Jean-Jacques Savigny STETTLER Patrick Noville
DUBAC Gilles Blonay TOLLE Peter Gstaad
DUPERTUIS Donovan Vionnaz TROLLIET Charles Montheron
DUVOISIN Michel Villars-Burquin TURRIAN Philippe Aigle
FAVRE Romain St-Barthélemy VAUTHEY Philippe Dompierre VD
FONTANA Marco Dommartin VOLAND Pierre-Alain La Chaux
GUILLAUME Pascal Veytaux WENGER Jean-Jacques Bofflens
GAUDIN Charles-Henri Chevilly WICHT Fernand Moudon
GAVILLET Pierre Vers-Chez-Perrin ZÜRCHER Albert Noville




CONTINGENT DES MOUSQUETAIRES




BAEHNI François Glion JUD Marcel Yverdon-les-Bains
BARRAUD Jean-Marie Mannens KOEPPEL René Lausanne
BARUCHET Lionel Les Charbonnières LACHAT Alexandre Villeneuve
BAUDIN Norbert Aubonne LAURENT Sylvain Rances
BAUMANN André Villeneuve LIVET Didier Ballens
BERDOZ René Roche LIVET Bernard Ecublens
BERTHOLET Jean-Claude Choex LUNARDI Pierre-Alain Montagny-Chamard
BESSON Jean-Paul Vinzel MAEDER Pierre Rolle
BONJOUR Claude Chailly MAEDER Alexandre Rolle
BRIATICO Battiste Villeneuve MARTI Vincent Villeneuve
BUNDI Maurice Puidoux MASSON Christophe Renens
BURDET Francis Pully MICHEL Christian Payerne
CABOUSSAT Eric Bière MONTHOUX Pierre-André Bière
CATILLAZ Nicolas Renens NAHARRO José Lausanne
COTTING Patrick Les Charbonnières NICOLE Marcel Territet
CRAUSAZ Denis Bavois OBERSON Pierre-André Bioley-Orjulaz
CROISIER Pierre-André Bière PACHE Georges Cugy
CUENDET Alain Colombier-sur-Morges PANCHAUD Alain Cugy
DA SILVA Nuno Bioley-Magnoux PENEL Norbert Montricher
DUC Pierre-Alain Blonay PERROTTET Michel Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne
DUC Raphaël Le Mont-sur-Lausanne REINHARDT Florian Glion
DUPRAZ Albert Clarens RENAUD Rémy Montricher
EQUEY Stéphane Roche REYMOND Denis La Sarraz
FAVRE Eric St Livres RIGAMONTI Pietro Chavannes-près-Renens
FAZAN Jérôme Apples SCUDERI Ferdinando Bioley-Orjulaz
FRANCEY Jean Les Avants SEIRA Jacques Epalinges
GAMBINI Alec Riaz SPOTHELFER Jean-Marc Pully
GOLAY Pierre L'Abbaye STROUBHARD Patrick Grandson
GREMION Stéphane Lausanne VERAGUTH Marc Epalinges
GRIN Gilbert Vucherens VIETTI André Longirod
GUEX André Le Mont-sur-Lausanne VOUILLOZ Gaston Montreux 2
HERITIER Jean-Pierre Romanel-sur-Lausanne WOLFRAM Georges Chernex
JARIOD Jean-Christophe Chavornay WUNDERLI Marc Corbeyrier
JATON André Grandson ZURCHER Rudolf Bière
JIMENEZ Miguel Angel Clarens ZWAHLEN Jean-Yves Cugy
JOSI Marc-André Orbe      




BATTERIE D'ARTILLERIE




BALLY Raymond Mollens LAMBELET Gilbert Bussy-Chardonney
BOVE Bruno Pompaples LAMBELET Jean-François Puidoux
BRAISSANT Jean-Pierre Bière LAURENT Dominique Fey VD
CARRARD Jean Froideville MARBOT Denis Bercher
CHAPPUIS Pierre-alain Forel Lavaux MARTIN Denis Yens
COTTIER Mathieu Cugy MOREL Philippe Cuarnens
DAUPHIN Gilbert Jurriens MOREL Raphaël Cuarnens
DE LA HARPE Gabriel Yens NICOD Dominique Bottens
DEMONT Marc Saint-Prex PERRIN Daniel Pailly
DIND Eric Les Thioleyres REYMOND Jean-Daniel Bretigny/Morrens
DUFOUR André Etagnières SCHEIDEGGER Jean Treytorrens (Payerne)
FONTANA Marco Dommartin SCHWARZ Hans-Jörg Froideville
FORSTER André Saubraz SORDET Antoine Lonay
FÜRST André Orny TARDY Pierre-Alain Saint-Prex
GERBER Thomas Prilly VARIDEL Jean-Luc Yens
GRAF Bernard Eclépens ZÜRCHER Ulrich Grandson
JAGGI Claude Concise ZWEIFEL Ruedi Aclens
KUNZI André Bière    




AMICALE DES ANCIENS




ABT Jean Epalinges MASSON Pierre-Alain Clarens
AEBI Alfred Gingins METRAUX Alfred Lutry
AMY Didier Bottens METTRAUX Paul Renens
BADAN Jules-Henri Arzier-Le-Muids MEYSTRE Henri Crissier
BAUDIN Norbert Aubonne MONACHON Gilbert Martherenges
BAUMGARTNER Willy Genolier MONTHOUX Pierre-André Bière
BESSON Jean-Paul Vinzel MUGNY Jean-Claude Lausanne
BLANC René Chailly-Montreux NICOLAS André Ovronnaz
BUSSY Jean-Luc Ballaigues PASCHE Pierre-Louis Échandens
CARDINAUX François Chailly-Montreux PASCHOUD François Bellevue
CARDIS Ernest La Tour-de-Peilz PAUCHARD Jean-Daniel Lussy-sur-Morges
CASTIONI Jacques Préverenges PERRIN Jacques Lausanne
CHEVALLEY Jean-Claude En Dézaley PITTET Edouard Villars-le-Terroir
CHRISTIN Philippe Antagnes PITTET Pierre -F. Moiry
CHRISTIN Jean-Claude Pompaples ROCH Aimé Perroy
CORNAMUSAZ Christian Bretaye ROCHAT André Grandvaux
DAMBACH Gérald Morges ROCHAT Eric St-Légier
DÄPP Marcel Lausanne ROCHAT Pascal Monnaz
DORIER Maurice Pully RUSSI Bernard St-Sulpice
DURUSSEL François Denezy SCHAECHTELIN Charles Chexbres
FEHLMANN Jean-Pierre Lausanne SERMIER Sven Blonay
FRITSCH Charles Gingins STROUBARD Patrick Grandson
ISCH Charles Saubraz STUDER Guy Pully
LAMBELET Gilbert Bussy-Chardonney TILLE Michel Les Mosses
LENTA Jean-Baptiste Lausanne TROLLIET Henri-Emile Seigneux/Valbroye
LIECHTI Georges Lausanne TROLLIET Samuel Seigneux/Valbroye
LUGEON Pierre Corsier TSCHANZ Pierre-André Bière
LUGEON Robert Lausanne VERNIER Jean-François Les-Hauts-Geneveys
MAGNENAT Roland Echallens VUILLEMIN Philippe Lausanne
MARTIN Robert Puidoux ZAHNO Pierre Canada
MASSON Jean-Pierre Lausanne


Mise à jour 06.08.2018
 
Développement / Hébergement: Philippe Schaechtelin - CyberT